Medals |
| Club | I | II | III | Competitors |
1. | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 13 | 11 | 8 | 67 |
2. | KS Judo Gwardia w Koszalinie | 10 | 10 | 9 | 42 |
3. | Pretorian Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20 |
4. | UKS Junior Lipno | 5 | 2 | 3 | 26 |
5. | PGE Akademia Judo Poznań | 4 | 4 | 8 | 29 |
6. | Akademia Judo Szczecin | 4 | 4 | 2 | 33 |
7. | Hachi Judo | 4 | 1 | 8 | 40 |
8. | UKS Gokyo Judo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
9. | UKS 10 Bydgoszcz | 3 | 4 | 4 | 23 |
10. | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 3 | 4 | 2 | 34 |
11. | Hato Judo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
11. | UKS Simba Reda | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
13. | WSS Winner Wrocław | 3 | 1 | 5 | 18 |
14. | UKS Ippon Kożuchów | 2 | 5 | 3 | 12 |
15. | UKS Jedynka Nowa Sól | 2 | 4 | 2 | 16 |
16. | KS MaKo Judo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 |
17. | KJ Samuraj Koszalin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
18. | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1 | 2 | 9 | 26 |
19. | UKS Łokietek Poznań | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 |
20. | Judo Lisy | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
21. | LKS Szubinianka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
21. | UKS Narew Łapy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
23. | KS Sakura Team | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
23. | TS Judo Gryf Słupsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
25. | UKS Arashi Łódź | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 |
26. | UKS Akademia Judo Dragon | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
27. | Bushi Toruń | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
27. | PSV Frankfurt (Oder) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
27. | SFK Shidosha Berlin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
30. | Jaguar Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
30. | Judoschule Kano Bremenhaven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
30. | UKS 2 Judo Nakło | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
30. | UKS Hajime Bytom Odrzański | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
30. | UKS Olimp Nowa Sól | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
35. | Judo Mizuka sp. z o.o. | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
35. | TKS Judo Toruń | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 |
35. | UKS Dębiec Poznań | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
38. | BKS Judo Bydgoszcz | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
38. | Victoria Judo Poznań | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
40. | Polizei SV Berlin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
40. | UKJ Mosty | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
40. | UKS Dwunastka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
43. | UKS Jedenastka Zielona Góra | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 |
44. | KS AZS-AWF Gorzów Wlkp. | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 |
44. | UKS Judo Chodzież | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
44. | UKS Judo Cobra Nowy Tomyśl | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
47. | UKS Pohl Judo Przemęt | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
47. | UKS Sparta Sława | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
49. | Klub Sportów Walki Profight | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
49. | KS Judo Spartakus | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
49. | Poznański Klub Sportowy Olimpia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
49. | UJKC Potdam | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
49. | UKS 6 Piła | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
49. | UKS Smecz Pobiedziska | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
55. | AZS-AWF Poznań | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
55. | AZS Łódź | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
55. | Grizzly Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
55. | Ippon Jarocin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
55. | Judo Tigers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
55. | KS Akademia Judo Łódź | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
55. | MLUKS Orzeł Kcynia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
55. | Mos Zatoka Braniewo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
55. | Poziom 303 Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
55. | UKS Judo Tuliszków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
55. | UKS SMS 69 Judo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
55. | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |